• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Slide_4

Slide_3

Slide_2

Slide_1

0123

Seminarians

E-mail Print PDF

Seminarians



Seminarians in different stages of Formation
 
Minor Seminarians

 

Orientation

 

First Year Intermediate


  1. Bro. Battu. Ajay Kumar
  2. Bro. Chippalapalli Kiran Sunny
  3. Bro. Ganta Vinaya Kumar
  4. Bro. Gollamala Sleeva Raju
  5. Bro. Gollamandala Ravi
  6. Bro. Inti Tharun
  7. Bro. Kakani Raju
  8. Bro. Mendem Flowrin
  9. Bro. Mogili Francis Xavier
  10. Bro. Pembula Samba Siva Rao
  11. Bro. Rayapudi Sasank
  12. Bro. Sampangi Prasad
  13. Bro. Thudum Anil Kumar
  14. Bro. Thudum Ashok
  15. Bro. Undrajavarapu Baby
  16. Bro. Yeddlapalli Ashok
  17. Bro. Yerupula Prem Kumar
 
Second Year Intermediate


  1. Bro. Dasari Praveen Kumar
  2. Bro. Elle. Chandra Prakash (Philip)
  3. Bro. Maddala Lokesh Babu
  4. Bro. Ravuri Satish Kumar
  5. Bro. Thudum Augustine

 

 Spiritual Orientation

 

  1. Bro. Amadala Madhu
  2. Bro. Arikotla Rayappa
  3. Bro. Bandha Pramod                
  4. Bro. Dande Praveen Kumar
  5. Bro. Dasarapalli Prashanth
  6. Bro. Devarapalli Raja
  7. Bro. Gaddipogula Kiran ( Thambi Raju)
  8. Bro. Gollapalli Jagadeesh
  9. Bro. Marineni Tarun Kumar
  10. Bro. Sagili Kalyan Kumar
  11. Bro. Suripogula Yohanu
  12. Bro. Veerapogu Chandra Sekhar

Major Seminarians

First Year Philosophy

 

  1. Bro. Anke Pavan Kumar
  2. Bro. Badugu Praveen
  3. Bro. Dasari Madhu
  4. Bro. Goremutchu Praveen Kumar
  5. Bro. Gujjarlapudi Anvesh
  6. Bro. Kandula Ashok Kumar
  7. Bro. Kodavatikanti Ambedkar
  8. Bro. Pamisetti Bala Kumar
  9. Bro. Pasala Kranthi Kumar
  10. Bro. Pasala Prem Sagar
  11. Bro. Rayala Pranay Kumar
  12. Bro. Runjula Raj Kumar

 

 Second Year Philosophy

 

1.    Bro. Jillapalli Pradeep
2.    Bro. Maddela Praveen Kumar
3.    Bro. Maghipogu Ashok
4.    Bro. Rentala Bala Kumar

5.    Bro. Thudum Joseph

 

Third Year Philosophy

 

Regency

 

1.    Bro. Sagili Jaya Raju

 

Frist Year Theology


1.    Bro. Bulla Shantha Raju
2.    Bro. Isukaleti Anil Kumar
3.    Bro. Jangam Bujji (Praveen)
4.    Bro. Yesukuri Vijay Kumar


Second Year Theology

 

1.    Bro. Gandamalla Rajesh
2.    Bro. Kodavatikanti Madhu
3.    Bro. Korlakanti Sunder Rao

 

 

Third Year Theology

 

1.    Bro. Esanapalli Bernard
2.    Bro. Gorintla Ashok
3.    Bro. Koyyuri Vijay Kumar
4.    Bro. Mekala Rajesh
5.    Bro. Pinugula Madhu Babu

 

 Fourth Year Theology

 

1.    Bro. Kopalli Joseph Thambi
2.    Bro. Peddakotla Lourdu Vinod
3.    Bro. Venna Stanislaus

 

 


1.      Bro. Amadala Madhu

2.      Bro. Arikotla Rayappa

3.      Bro. Bandha Pramod

4.      Bro. Banthumalli Thambi ( SPP)

5.      Bro. Dande Praveen Kumar

6.      Bro. Dasarapalli Prashanth

7.      Bro. Devarapalli Raja

8.      Bro. Gaddipogula Kiran

9.      Bro. Gollapalli Jagadeesh

10.  Bro. Kote Prudhvi Raj (SPP)

11.  Bro. Marineni Tarun Kumar

12.  Bro. Sagili Kalyan Kumar

13.  Bro. Sandipam Yohanu

14.  Bro. Suripogula Yohanu                    

15.  Bro. Veerapogu Chandra Sekhar